Skånemästerskapet

Barometer

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb Äng Sva Söd Tre Hel Hög Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Paul Lindfors
BK Thule
5 14 15 29 5 5 6 73
2.  Patrik Pettersson
BK Finn
5 5 22 5 29 5 6 71
3.  Staffan Jakobsson
BK Frigg
5 5 29 7 21 5 67
4.  Simon Svärd
BK Bråhög
11 13 5 26 5 5 6 65
5.  Niklas Pålsson
BK Rapid
5 5 30 24 4 64
6.  Håkan Nilsson
BK Thule
5 22 5 5 11 16 6 64
7.  Ulf-Arne Nilsson
Lunds BK Mamba
9 5 5 5 21 19 6 64
8.  Patrik Åkesson
BK Strået
5 27 26 5 4 63
9.  Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
5 28 11 5 5 5 6 59
10.  Jim Söderberg
BK Borgen
30 28 2 58
11.  Jonas Möller
Team Malmoe BK
5 15 13 6 18 5 57
12.  Matti Persson
Höganäs BC
5 5 19 21 5 5 55
13.  Lars Karlsson
BK Ohm
5 29 5 5 5 5 6 54
14.  Mickael Sand
BK Bråhög
5 5 24 15 5 5 54
15.  Niklas Assarsson
Team Malmoe BK
5 5 5 5 27 5 6 52
16.  Christina Nilsson
Scandinavia BC
16 5 5 5 16 5 6 52
 
17.  Matz Hägg
BK Strike
29 5 12 5 4 51
18.  Mikael Lindholm
Team Ystad BK
23 18 5 5 4 51
19.  Emil Nilsson
BK Frigg
5 5 5 5 30 5 50
20.  Viktor Komet
BK Ohm
30 5 5 5 5 5 50
21.  Mattias Högberg
BK Bowino
19 30 2 49
22.  Robin Persson
IS Göta
5 30 9 5 4 49
23.  Jerry Wremp
BK Turbanen
26 18 5 3 49
24.  David Eriksson
BK Spiken
5 5 24 5 5 5 6 49
 
25.  Gert Lundahl
Scandinavia BC
5 5 5 5 5 24 6 49
26.  Alexander Rosendahl
Kulladals BS
21 5 13 5 5 5 49
27.  Andreas Nilsson
Team Ystad BK
5 17 5 17 5 5 49
28.  Otto Olsson
BK Ohm
5 28 5 5 5 5 48
29.  Jesper Johansson
BK Frigg
13 5 25 5 4 48
30.  Peter Johansson
BK Hammaren
5 23 5 5 5 5 6 48
31.  Rufus Plantman
BK Frigg
5 9 5 23 5 5 47
32.  Daniel R Blixt
BK Hammaren
5 5 21 5 5 5 6 46
33.  Monica Lindberg
Lunds BK Mamba
5 21 5 5 5 5 6 46
34.  Mattias Möller
Höganäs BC
19 26 2 45
35.  Fredrik Schack von Brockdorff
Höganäs BC
5 5 25 5 5 5 45
36.  Herman Jespersen
BK Spiken
5 5 5 5 5 20 6 45
37.  Lennart Olsson
BK Stenbocken
5 5 5 11 14 5 6 45
38.  Magnus Persson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 19 5 5 5 5 6 44
39.  My Svensson
BK Bowino
5 18 5 5 11 5 44
40.  Daniel Ströbeck
BK FH Engelholm
15 5 5 9 5 5 6 44
41.  Björn Aarenstrup
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 19 7 5 41
42.  Johan Åkesson
BK Strået
7 5 27 3 39
43.  Christoffer Nilsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 7 22 4 39
44.  Daniel Andersson
Kulladals BS
17 12 5 5 4 39
45.  Leni Nilsson
Scandinavia BC
23 5 5 5 4 38
46.  Ove Olander
BK Ohm
12 5 5 5 5 5 6 37
47.  Jim Klintrup
BK Grabbers
26 5 5 3 36
48.  Roger Wall
BK Strike
5 5 26 3 36
49.  Magnus Sörensson
BK Thule
5 11 5 5 5 5 6 36
50.  Jan Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 20 4 35
51.  Bibbi Waldermarsson
Halmia BS
5 5 5 5 5 10 6 35
52.  Jesper Rosdahl
Tollarps BK
5 29 2 34
53.  Viktor Albihn
Örgryte IS BF
5 24 5 3 34
54.  Jonas Olsson
IS Göta
5 5 5 5 14 5 34
55.  Reidulf Nilsen
IS Göta
28 5 2 33
56.  Emil Persson
Höganäs BC
27 5 2 32
57.  Stellan Hansson
BK Peter Pan
27 5 2 32
58.  Mikael Thörn
IS Göta
17 15 2 32
59.  Maria Billgren
BK Skoj
5 5 12 5 5 5 32
60.  Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
5 5 16 5 4 31
61.  Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
5 6 5 5 5 5 6 31
62.  Per Montén
BK Frigg
5 15 5 5 4 30
63.  Bernt Gabrielsson
BK Spiken
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
64.  Charlotte Persson
Scandinavia BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
65.  Eric Johansson
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
66.  Ewa Eliasson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
67.  Ingela Jernström
BK Båstadkäglan
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
68.  Jerry Hellgren
BK Spiken
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
69.  Johnny Svärdh
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
70.  Josefine Sörensson
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
71.  Magnus Ahlberg
BK FH Engelholm
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
72.  Margareta Borglin
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
73.  Mats Andersson
BK Ohm
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
74.  Mikael Kruse
BK Spiken
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
75.  Monika Sappelt
BK Båstadkäglan
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
76.  Niclas Waldemarsson
Halmia BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
77.  Rickard Sjögren
BK Bowino
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
78.  Siv Andersson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
79.  Kim Andersson
BK FH Engelholm
28 1 28
80.  Victor Paulsson
Höganäs BC
28 1 28
81.  Joakim Mårtensson
Team Ystad BK
5 8 5 5 5 5 28
82.  Stanislav Sebek
BK Ohm
5 5 8 5 5 5 28
83.  Michael Johansson
Höganäs BC
27 1 27
84.  Christian Olsson
Markaryds BK
5 22 2 27
85.  Petro Härfstrand
Bulltofta BK
5 22 2 27
86.  Patrik Ahlgren
Bulltofta BK
7 20 2 27
87.  Anders Kronstam
BK Tolvåker
16 5 5 3 26
88.  Terje Nordborg
Malmö-Ecco BK
5 5 5 5 6 5 26
89.  Ingemar Johansson
BK Treff
25 1 25
90.  Peder Grimsen
BK Flash
25 1 25
91.  Robin Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
25 1 25
92.  Sofia Nilsson
Spader Dam
25 1 25
93.  Jacob Lundin
Lunds BK Mamba
10 5 5 5 4 25
94.  Anette Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
95.  Ann-Margret Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
96.  Corinne Nilsson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
97.  Elna Nilsson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
98.  Irene Nyqvist
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
99.  Joakim Borglin
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
100.  Josefin Nilsson
BK Söder
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
101.  Katarina Norlin
BK Söder
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
102.  Tommy Andersson
Kulladals BS
24 1 24
103.  Caspian Bengtsson
Team Ystad BK
5 5 9 5 4 24
104.  Lucas Jonéus
Höganäs BC
23 1 23
105.  Ola Petersson
Markaryds BK
23 1 23
106.  Kevin Lindbladh
Tollarps BK
22 1 22
107.  Niklas Månsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 12 3 22
108.  Andreas Nilsson
BK Borgen
20 1 20
109.  Christer Albihn
BK Strået
20 1 20
110.  Johan Klyft
BK FH Engelholm
20 1 20
111.  Dan Nielsen
Staffanstorps BK
10 5 5 3 20
112.  Sebastian Rundqvist
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 10 3 20
113.  Alf Dehlin
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 4 20
114.  Bertil Schoug
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 4 20
115.  Birgitta Nilsson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 4 20
116.  Christofer Bäck
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 4 20
117.  Dennis Fyhr
Öresunds BS
5 5 5 5 4 20
118.  Gunilla Norberg
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 4 20
119.  Göran Åkesson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 4 20
120.  Johanna Silverberg
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
121.  Lars-Eric Åkesson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
122.  Marcus Ljungdahl
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 4 20
123.  Marko Runne
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
124.  Per-Ola Fredriksson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
125.  Robin Johansen
Team Malmoe BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
126.  Stefan Johansson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
127.  Tina Montén
BS Friska Viljor
5 5 5 5 4 20
128.  Jonas Edlund
BK Bowino
14 5 2 19
129.  Per Vernersson
BK Znax
5 14 2 19
130.  Rasmus Jakobsson Edvall
IS Göta
18 1 18
131.  Simon Halvarsson
BK Grabbers
18 1 18
132.  Anders Strandberg
Bulltofta BK
17 1 17
133.  Sven Lindahl
Halmia BS
17 1 17
134.  Zebastian Karlsson
BK Borgen
16 1 16
135.  Marie-Louise Hägneryd
BS Olymp
6 5 5 3 16
136.  Sigbritt Preütz
Höganäs BC
10 5 2 15
137.  Bengt Klintrup
BK Grabbers
5 5 5 3 15
138.  Daniel Svensson
BK Spiken
5 5 5 3 15
139.  Joakim Allers
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 3 15
140.  Jonathan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 3 15
141.  Maximilian Ståhl
BK Thule
5 5 5 3 15
142.  Micael Andersson
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 5 3 15
143.  Pia Elfström
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 5 3 15
144.  Sandra Andersson
BK FH Engelholm
14 1 14
145.  Camilla Gibrand
Höganäs BC
13 1 13
146.  Josef Serjun
Markaryds BK
13 1 13
147.  Amanda Nyman
Tollarps BK
8 5 2 13
148.  Johan Brandt
BK Strået
12 1 12
149.  Stefan Blom
Team Suxxess BC
7 5 2 12
150.  Tommy Kristiansson
BK Bråhög
6 5 2 11
151.  Jonas Edvardsson
BK Borgen
10 1 10
152.  Anders Carlsson
BK Tolvåker
5 5 2 10
153.  Anders Åkesson
BK Ohm
5 5 2 10
154.  Annette Petersson
Scandinavia BC
5 5 2 10
155.  Anton Persson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
156.  Bengt Lundström
BK La Visite
5 5 2 10
157.  Bengt Löfdahl
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 2 10
158.  Bengt Petersson
Kulladals BS
5 5 2 10
159.  Daniel Holmberg
Team Ystad BK
5 5 2 10
160.  Dennis Allerstål
BK Bowino
5 5 2 10
161.  Fabian Rolfsson
BK La Visite
5 5 2 10
162.  Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
163.  Jan-Åke Ottosson
BK 1927
5 5 2 10
164.  Jerker Rolfsson
BK La Visite
5 5 2 10
165.  Jesper Persson
BK Borgen
5 5 2 10
166.  Jonas Ask
BK Frigg
5 5 2 10
167.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
168.  Jovino Prado
BK Strike
5 5 2 10
169.  Kerstin Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
170.  Lisa Tallberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
171.  Liselott Ekström
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
172.  Maria Svorono
BK Spiken
5 5 2 10
173.  Marie Johnsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
174.  Marina Lövenfält
BK Bells
5 5 2 10
175.  Mats Jacobsson
BK Playax
5 5 2 10
176.  Michael Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
177.  Miranda Runne
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 2 10
178.  Monica Klasson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 2 10
179.  Patric Green
BK Borgen
5 5 2 10
180.  Raymond Oskarsson
BK Frigg
5 5 2 10
181.  Sarah Holmér
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
182.  Sonny Persson
IS Göta
5 5 2 10
183.  Stefan Harder
BK FH Engelholm
5 5 2 10
184.  Thord Eliasson
BK Ohm
5 5 2 10
185.  Tobias Edlund
BK Bowino
5 5 2 10
186.  Ulf Svensson
BK La Visite
5 5 2 10
187.  Eva Hedin
Höganäs BC
9 1 9
188.  Annie Löfberg
BK La Visite
8 1 8
189.  Kennet Svan
Markaryds BK
8 1 8
190.  Tony Adsersen
Höganäs BC
8 1 8
191.  Göran Nilsson
BK La Visite
6 1 6
192.  Albin Eriksson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
193.  Alexander Hall-Strafford
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
194.  Alexander Martinsson
Team Malmoe BK
5 1 5
195.  Ann Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
196.  Ann-Christine Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
197.  Arnar Jonsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
198.  Bengt Persson
BK Strike
5 1 5
199.  Benny Roth
BK La Visite
5 1 5
200.  Birgitta Sjörén Möller
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
201.  Bjarne Strand
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
202.  Bo Wretling
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
203.  Cathrine Mjöbo
BK Strike
5 1 5
204.  Charlotte Envall
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
205.  Christer Ekberg
Team Malmoe BK
5 1 5
206.  Elin Andréasson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
207.  Emil Wohlin
BK Borgen
5 1 5
208.  Eva Andersson
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
209.  Fredrik Håkansson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
210.  Gitte Bergström
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
211.  Greger Wremp
BK Turbanen
5 1 5
212.  Gunvor Landgren
BK Falcon Ladies
5 1 5
213.  Göran Rittbring
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
214.  Göran Svensson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
215.  Göran Vöcks
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
216.  Hans Gjöderum-Larsson
Team Suxxess BC
5 1 5
217.  Jan-Erik Karlsson
BK Strike
5 1 5
218.  Jason Jerfström
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
219.  Jenny Berghman
BK Thule
5 1 5
220.  Jens Nilsson
Öresunds BS
5 1 5
221.  Jimmie Persson
Malmö-Ecco BK
5 1 5
222.  Jimmy Roth
BK La Visite
5 1 5
223.  Joachim Back
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
224.  Joachim Carlsson
BK Strået
5 1 5
225.  Joakim Ask
BK Frigg
5 1 5
226.  Johan Gullstrand
BK Strike
5 1 5
227.  Johan Persson
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
228.  John Mattsson
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
229.  Karl Wahlgren
IS Göta
5 1 5
230.  Kathleen Nordbladh
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
231.  Kerry Assarsson
BK Adept
5 1 5
232.  Kristoffer Andersson
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
233.  Lennart Carlsson
BK Strået
5 1 5
234.  Ludvig Fruerlund
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
235.  Manne Steen
Halmia BS
5 1 5
236.  Marcus Nilsson
BK La Visite
5 1 5
237.  Marcus Nilsson
BK Tolvåker
5 1 5
238.  Marcus Svensson
Hebergs BS
5 1 5
239.  Marianne Blomqvist
BS Olymp
5 1 5
240.  Marie Pettersson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
241.  Mats Johansson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
242.  Mats Lunderquist
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
243.  Mattias Lindqvist
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
244.  Max Svensson
BK Strået
5 1 5
245.  Michael Bengtsson
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
246.  Mikael Karlsson
BK La Visite
5 1 5
247.  Morgan Johannesson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
248.  Niklas Linderholm
IFK Borås
5 1 5
249.  Ola Persson
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
250.  Olof Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
251.  Oscar Svensson
BKF Falkenberg
5 1 5
252.  Oskar Engman
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
253.  Patrik Bohlin
BK La Visite
5 1 5
254.  Paul Karlsson
Öresunds BS
5 1 5
255.  Peter Andersson
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
256.  Petra Johansson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
257.  Petra Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
258.  Pontus Halvarsson
BK Grabbers
5 1 5
259.  Pontus Svensson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
260.  Pontus Törnebohm
Öresunds BS
5 1 5
261.  Rasmus Green
BK Frigg
5 1 5
262.  Richard Sjögren
BK Atlantic Sharks
5 1 5
263.  Roger Videtorp
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
264.  Ronnie Svensson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
265.  Sebastian Persson
IS Göta
5 1 5
266.  Simon Ståål
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
267.  Sofia Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
268.  Stefan Hansson
Team Ystad BK
5 1 5
269.  Stefan Öhrn
BK Thule
5 1 5
270.  Sören Persson
BK Atlantic Sharks
5 1 5
271.  Ted Svanheden
BK Gamsen
5 1 5
272.  Thomas Karlsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
273.  Timmy Fredriksson
BK FH Engelholm
5 1 5
274.  Tobias Johnsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
275.  Ulf Nilsson
BK Peter Pan
5 1 5
276.  Uno Svanheden
BK Gamsen
5 1 5