Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. BK Strået

1. Patrik Åkesson 1551  
2. Mikael Svensson 1402  
3. Ann-Marie Pedersson 1400  
4. Johan Brandt 1368 Resultat: 5721
5. Christer Albihn 1333  
6. Johan Åkesson 1275  
7. Linus Höjdegård 1261  
8. Joachim Carlsson 1258  
9. Ola Persson 1243  
10. Lennart Carlsson 1210  
 

2. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Patrik Pettersson 1441  
2. Robin Johansen 1417  
3. Jonas Möller 1412  
4. Matz Hägg 1373 Resultat: 5643
5. Monica Lindberg 1247  
6. Göran Åkesson 1234  
7. Tom Nyholm 1229  
8. Ulf-Arne Nilsson 1226  
9. Cathrine Mjöbo 1197  
10. Niklas Assarsson 1109  
11. Magnus Persson 0  
 

3. BK Allön

1. Hugo Nilsson 1517  
2. Emil Nilsson 1368  
3. Henrik Olsson 1354  
4. Jens Lind 1326 Resultat: 5565
5. Håkan Rossander 1212  
 

4. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1515  
2. Anton Svärd 1362  
3. Johnny Svärdh 1333  
4. Rasmus Olsson 1251 Resultat: 5461
5. Tommy Kristiansson 1226  
 

5. Team Ystad BK

1. Jonathan Winhagen 1406  
2. Joakim Mårtensson 1382  
3. Filip Emanuel 1355  
4. Per Hall 1281 Resultat: 5424
5. Mikael Lindholm 1261  
6. Rickard Nilsson 1256  
7. Stefan Winhagen 1247  
8. Rose-Marie Winhagen 1169  
 

6. BS Olymp

1. Peter Andersson 1449  
2. Pontus Nilsson 1377  
3. Anders Carlsson 1316  
4. Mattias Johnasson 1280 Resultat: 5422
5. Irene Nyqvist 1234  
6. Kevin Carlsson 1213  
7. Alf Truedsson 1170  
 

7. BK Thule

1. Paul Lindfors 1399  
2. Håkan Nilsson 1390  
3. Stefan Öhrn 1378  
4. Anette Lindfors 1241 Resultat: 5408
 

8. Kulladals BS

1. Lars Berghman 1427  
2. Gert Lundahl 1343  
3. Joakim Allers 1304  
4. Leif Svantesson 1300 Resultat: 5374
5. Alexander Rosendahl 1294  
6. Tim Fredriksson 1153  
 

9. Halmia BS

1. Theo Stéen 1393  
2. Niclas Waldemarsson 1342  
3. Peter Brandt 1314  
4. Ralf Sappelt 1311 Resultat: 5360
5. Monika Sappelt 1305  
6. Bibbi Waldermarsson 1299  
7. Manne Steen 1263  
 

10. Tollarps BK

1. Theo Månsson 1494  
2. Niclas Månsson 1305  
3. Christoffer Nilsson 1303  
4. Stefan Johansson 1221 Resultat: 5323
5. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1208  
 

11. Öresunds BS

1. Mikael Blomqvist 1429  
2. Nicklas Koivisto 1345  
3. Pontus Törnebohm 1297  
4. Dennis Fyhr 1189 Resultat: 5260
5. Morgan Assarsson 1187  
 

12. Pilgårdens BC

1. Ola Brundin 1350  
2. Roger Hoffström 1299  
3. Jan Nilsson 1282  
4. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1246 Resultat: 5177
5. Tarras Jibert 1174  
 

13. BK 1927

1. Monica Klasson 1249  
2. Ulla Henriksson 1207  
3. Gunilla Oredsson 1195  
4. Jan-Åke Ottosson 1161 Resultat: 4812
 

14. BK Playax

1. Mats Jacobsson 1386  
2. Richard West 1375  
3. Lya West 1251 Resultat: 4012
 

15. Scandinavia BC

1. Christina Nilsson 1402  
2. Charlotte Persson 1364  
3. Leni Nilsson 1245 Resultat: 4011
 

16. BK Spiken

1. Patrik Håkansson 1406  
2. Jerry Hellgren 1344  
3. David Eriksson 1159 Resultat: 3909
 

17. Höganäs BC

1. Mikael Björnberg 1355  
2. Michael Sjöberg 1246  
3. Kerstin Sjöberg 1215 Resultat: 3816
 

18. BK Bells

1. Ewa Eliasson 1290  
2. Birgitta Nilsson 1233  
3. Siv Andersson 1217 Resultat: 3740
 

19. BK Ohm

1. Peter Comét 1318  
2. Stanislav Sebek 1225 Resultat: 2543
 

20. Markaryds BK

1. Thomas Karlsson 1307  
2. Marie Pettersson 1196 Resultat: 2503
 

21. Tramo IF

1. Claes Strand 1277  
2. Patrik Asmundsson 1225 Resultat: 2502
 

22. BK Znax

1. Per Vernersson 1316  
2. Göran Ekstrand 1184 Resultat: 2500
 

23. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1195  
2. Andreas Persson 1058 Resultat: 2253
 

24. Bulltofta BK

1. Patrik Ahlgren 1466 Resultat: 1466
 

25. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1450 Resultat: 1450
 

26. Örgryte IS BF

1. Viktor Albihn 1449 Resultat: 1449
 

27. Spader Dam

1. Josefine Linderoth 1436 Resultat: 1436
 

28. BK Bowino

1. Rickard Sjögren 1421 Resultat: 1421
 

29. BK Frigg

1. Jesper Johansson 1386 Resultat: 1386
 

30. BK Full House

1. Mats Andersson 1355 Resultat: 1355
 

31. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1349 Resultat: 1349
 

32. BK Femtionian

1. Daniel Ströbeck 1344 Resultat: 1344
 

33. BK Söder

1. Katarina Norlin 1336 Resultat: 1336
 

34. BK Rollers

1. Pontus Ek 1335 Resultat: 1335
 

35. BK Skoj

1. Maria Billgren 1325 Resultat: 1325
 

36. Eslövs BK

1. Kjell Hörnstedt 1306 Resultat: 1306
 

37. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1291 Resultat: 1291
 

38. BK Turbanen

1. Niklas Pålsson 1272 Resultat: 1272
 

39. BK Atlantic Sharks

1. Sören Persson 1243 Resultat: 1243
 

40. BK Peter Pan

1. Albin Lindquist 1211 Resultat: 1211