Skånemästerskapet

Resultat onominerat 4-mannalag

 

1. Kulladals BS

1. Johan Danielsson 1461  
2. Fredrik Nilsson 1389  
3. Alexander Rosendahl 1285  
4. Jörgen Magnusson 1236 Resultat: 5371
5. Lars Berghman 336  
 

2. BK Bowino

1. Mattias Högberg 1475  
2. André Håkansson 1336  
3. Rickard Sjögren 1275  
4. Peter Erlandsson 1268 Resultat: 5354
5. Tobias Johnsson 1218  
 

3. BK Allön

1. Hugo Nilsson 1356  
2. Jens Lind 1311  
3. Morgan Carlsson 1306  
4. Melvin Strandh 1275 Resultat: 5248
5. Robert Kempner 1274  
6. Pär Dehlin 1270  
7. Henrik Olsson 1239  
8. Håkan Rossander 1185  
9. Emil Nilsson 1141  
 

4. Pilgårdens BC

1. Ola Brundin 1292  
2. Jan Nilsson 1282  
3. Ann-Margret Nilsson 1277  
4. Tarras Jibert 1271 Resultat: 5122
5. Roger Hoffström 1238  
6. Max Andersson 1232  
7. Lottie Fredriksson 1142  
 

5. Halmia BS

1. Monika Sappelt 1280  
2. Manne Steen 1238  
3. Ralf Sappelt 1185  
4. Theo Stéen 1185 Resultat: 4888
 

6. BK Spiken

1. Daniel Svensson 1280  
2. Jerry Hellgren 1215  
3. David Eriksson 1176  
4. Patrik Håkansson 1171 Resultat: 4842
 

7. BK Bråhög

1. Simon Svärd 1410  
2. Johnny Svärdh 1323  
3. Anton Svärd 1261 Resultat: 3994
 

8. Lunds BK Mamba

1. Robin Johansen 1366  
2. Patrik Pettersson 1364  
3. Alexander Martinsson 1192 Resultat: 3922
 

9. IS Göta

1. Karl Wahlgren 1367  
2. Rasmus Green 1317 Resultat: 2684
 

10. Öresunds BS

1. Mikael Blomqvist 1458  
2. Dennis Fyhr 1162 Resultat: 2620
 

11. Tollarps BK

1. Per-Ola Fredriksson 1265  
2. Stefan Johansson 1243 Resultat: 2508
 

12. Bulltofta BK

1. André Klingheden 1344  
2. Patrik Ahlgren 1134 Resultat: 2478
 

13. Team Ystad BK

1. Per Hall 1238  
2. Mikael Lindholm 1215 Resultat: 2453
 

14. BK Znax

1. Göran Ekstrand 1209  
2. Per Vernersson 1039 Resultat: 2248
 

15. Malmö-Ecco BK

1. Kent Wallin 1333 Resultat: 1333
 

16. BK Stenbocken

1. Lennart Olsson 1330 Resultat: 1330
 

17. Hebergs BS

1. Martin Lindal 1291 Resultat: 1291
 

18. Eslövs BK

1. Kjell Hörnstedt 1287 Resultat: 1287
 

19. Tramo IF

1. Claes Strand 1278 Resultat: 1278
 

20. BK Bells

1. Ewa Eliasson 1270 Resultat: 1270
 

21. Staffanstorps BK

1. Mickael Sand 1243 Resultat: 1243
 

22. BK Ohm

1. Thord Eliasson 1240 Resultat: 1240
 

23. BK Femtionian

1. Daniel Ströbeck 1197 Resultat: 1197
 

24. BK Falcon Ladies

1. Ingela Jernström 1188 Resultat: 1188
 

25. BK Söder

1. Carola Strandh 1146 Resultat: 1146
 

26. BK Peter Pan

1. Albin Lindquist 1141 Resultat: 1141